– AU 3 MAI 2018 –

CLASSEMENT FEMININ 2018

THIEURMEL Amélie 3/6
BACHELEY Eva 4/6
BACHELEY Margot 5/6
DE MONSEM Constance 15/2
FILLATRE Aline 15/3
LEJAMTEL Lydie 15/4
PREVOT Anne-E 15/5
MICHEL Valérie 15/5
JULIEN Audrey 15/5
RIHOUEY Carole 30
JEGOT Marie 30
JAMOTS Elena 30
PREVOT Marie 30/1
MACÉ Céline 30/1
LEFRANC Laurence 30/1
VIDREQUIN Clara 30/2
MIGNOT Mathilde 30/2
CORBIN Juliette 30/2
GRIMAUX Axelle 30/3
COUSIN Valentine 30/3
GRIMAUX Isabelle 30/4
ENGUEHARD Louise 30/4
NOLLEAU Berengere 30/5
LECLERC Manon 30/5
PUISNEY Roselyne 40
LECONTE Valentine 40
BRANS Agathe 40
VAUSSY Jacqueline NC
LECLUZE Adèle NC
LEBON Nadège NC
HENRY-M Juliette NC
GODEY Celine NC
CHARTRAIN Albane NC

CLASSEMENT MASCULIN 2018

GOFFROY Victor 5/6
VASSEUR Andrew 15
BAULON Sylvain 15
MARESCQ Nicolas 15/1
SAINT LO Cedric 15/2
GRIMAUX Benoit 15/2
DOUAT Jean Phi 15/2
LEROUX Arnaud 15/3
JAMOTS Simon 15/3
JAMOTS Christophe 15/3
GRIMAUX Xavier 15/3
LECOT Siegfried 15/4
GOSSELIN Pierre-A 15/4
FOUCHARD David 15/4
BACHELEY Lucas 15/4
VASLIER Cédric 15/5
METRAL Arthur 15/5
LEFEVRE Frederic 15/5
KERAUTRET Jerome 15/5
HELAINE Louis 15/5
VINCENT Loic 30
TRECHER Romain 30
PERTHUIS Kurt 30
LECARDONNEL Pierre 30
LEBOUCHER Arnaud 30
LE TALLEC Stanislas 30
GUELLAFF Benjamin 30
FARIN Mathieu 30
FARIN Guillaume 30
DESPLANQUES Mathieu 30
YON Guillaume 30/1
VASSEUR Edouard 30/1
PROVOST Antoine 30/1
PROUZEAU Marin 30/1
MARIE Jean-Phi 30/1
LECLERC Fabien 30/1
GERMAIN Aurelien 30/1
FYAD Christophe 30/1
FIRMIN Jean-F 30/1
DUPRAY Ludovic 30/1
CORBIN Grégory 30/1
BIRET Valentin 30/1
VASSEUR Franck 30/2
REAUD Damien 30/2
PENDELIO David 30/2
PAING Grégoire 30/2
LESAGE-K Etienne 30/2
LAVALLEY-M Maxime 30/2
HOUSSAY Sylvain 30/2
GRIHARD Mathis 30/2
GODARD Tom 30/2
THOMINE Maxence 30/3
PREVOT Edouard 30/3
PIROU Christophe 30/3
MARTIN Jean-Phi 30/3
MARIE Théo 30/3
LETACON Baptiste 30/3
LERENDU Hugo 30/3
JOSELIER Dominique 30/3
HELAINE Pierre 30/3
BIGOT Halvard 30/3
THOMINE Aymeric 30/4
PIEDAGNEL Franck 30/4
PEPIN Jules 30/4
OZOUF Pierre 30/4
LEROUX Théo 30/4
JOUQUAND Rene 30/4
BRIEUC Adrien 30/4
BISSON François 30/4
PROUZEAU Sebastien 30/5
MARIE Joachim 30/5
LOUTREL Laurent 30/5
LESAGE Lionel 30/5
LEGRAND Maxence 30/5
LAPEYRADE Hugo 30/5
COUSIN Arthur 30/5
VENGEON Sören 40
VATEL BRYAN 40
TRAVERT Bastien 40
NOLLEAU THOMAS 40
MAUGER-N Nolan 40
MARIE Axel 40
LEGRAND Tom 40
LECOT Joffrey 40
LACOMBE Pierre-L 40
HUDAULT Constantin 40
FRETIGNE Paul 40
FONTAINE Victor 40
FONTAINE Hugo 40
DECTOT Gaspard 40
BOUCNEAU Gabriel 40
VRIGNAUD Baptiste NC
SOUPLET Philippe NC
SIETTE Warren NC
PILLON Joseph NC
FARIN Yannick NC

Powered by themekiller.com